Race Results

December 1st, 2013

High Impact

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Reshard -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Micaiah
3rd Place Daniel Felix -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Scott Kissondhan
4th Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- N/A N/A
5th Place Dion Jackson
6th Place David

LMP

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Micaiah
3rd Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Scott Kissondhan
4th Place Jonathan Gill -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-

F1

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
3rd Place Dion Jackson -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
4th Place Arden Lalla
5th Place Jonathan Gill

Slot It

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
3rd Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
4th Place Jonathan Gill

 

Lap Endurance

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Scott Kissondhan
3rd Place Daniel -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Micaiah
4th Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
5th Place Reshard -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
6th Place Jonathan Gill -N/A- -N/A-

October 13th, 2013

High Impact

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Tyla Ready
3rd Place Kyle Ready -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Scott Kissondhan
4th Place Kellon Marshall -N/A- -N/A- 4th Place Matthew Ghanny
5th Place Juinor Joseph
6th Place Arden Lalla

LMP

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Scott Kissondhan
3rd Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Tyla Ready
4th Place Kellon Marshall -N/A- -N/A- 4th Place Matthew G.
5th Place Marlon Benjamin
6th Place Junior Joseph

F1

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
2nd Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
3rd Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
4th Place Dion Jackson
5th Place Junior Joseph
6th Place Kyle Ready

Slot It

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
3rd Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
4th Place Shaun Ready

 

100 Lap Endurance

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Scott Kissondhan
3rd Place Junior Joseph -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Tyla Ready
4th Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- 4th Place Matthew Ghanny
5th Place Kyle Ready -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
6th Place Shaun Ready -N/A- -N/A-

September 8th, 2013

High Impact

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Ramesh Bhola 1st Place Kyle Ready 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Luke Bhola 2nd Place Daniel Felix 2nd Place Matthew G.
3rd Place Lorne Marshall 3rd Place Jada Martin 3rd Place Scott Kissondhan
4th Place Juinor Joseph 4th Place JP Martin 4th Place Micaiah
5th Place Kellon Marshall 5th Place Bethany
6th Place Arden Lalla

 

LMP

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Scott Kissondhan
3rd Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Micaiah Burton
4th Place Junior Joseph
5th Place Lorne Marshall
6th Place Marlon Benjamin

 

F1

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
2nd Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
3rd Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
4th Place Shaun Ready
5th Place Dion Jackson
6th Place Lorne Marshall

 

Slot It

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
2nd Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
3rd Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- -N/A- -N/A-
4th Place Lorne Marshall
5th Place Kellon Marshall

 

100 Lap Endurance

Adults

Under 19

Kids

Place Name Place Name Place Name
1st Place Ramesh Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 1st Place Josiah Samaroo
2nd Place Luke Bhola -N/A- -N/A- 2nd Place Kyle Ready
3rd Place Lorne Marshall -N/A- -N/A- 3rd Place Jada Martin
4th Place Arden Lalla -N/A- -N/A- 4th Place Scott Kissondhan
5th Place Junior Joseph -N/A- -N/A- 5th Place JP Martin
6th Place Shaun Ready -N/A- -N/A- 6th Place Daniel Felix